Skip Navigation
Name Title Group
Andracchio, Genie Teacher
Baker, Jennifer US English Teacher
Ballance, Emily 5th Grade Teacher
Barry, Ashley Kindergarten Teacher and ASE Director
Berry, Matthew Athletic Trainer
Bradley, Diana Assistant Business Manager
Bradley, Patsy Business Manager
Bryant, Katherine Director of Development
Cameron, Mary Beth Teacher
Covolo, Beth Head of School
Covolo, Cameron Middle School Teacher
Davis, Dawana Registrar
Davis, Roberta Technology Teacher
Dill, Ann Teacher
Doughtie, Nancy Technology
Forero, Consuelo US Spanish Teacher
Fritschel, Scott US Science Teacher
Grantham, Carolyn Technology
Green, Jo 3rd Grade Teacher
Grimes, Sally 3rd Grade Teacher
Gross, Hadley Director of Admissions
Harrell, Amanda Head of Middle School
Helms, Denise Middle and Upper School Math
Herbert, Henry MS and US History
High, Gayle Athletic Director/Teacher
Hines, Marian Kindergarten Assistant
Hrin, Alex MS Science/ Math
Hudgins, Terrell Athletics
Hunter, Victoria Lower and Middle School Art
Jared, Regina Media Center Coordinator
Jenkins, Marilyn
Jones, Elaine Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Joseph, Beth 5th Grade Teacher
Keel, Deborah US Math
Knox, Amy Upper School English
Koszelak, Robert MS Science
Lancaster, Martha Lower School Division Head
Langley, Angela MS Math
Lehnes, Kim US Science
Leonard, Shawn Middle and Upper School Music
Locke, Cheryl 2nd Grade Teacher
Meadows, Michelle US Math
Mills, Brenda Kindergarten Assistant
Miniard, Erin Lower and Middle School Art
Morgan, Susan Director of Student Services
O'Brien, Daphne Teacher
O'Brien, Erin Middle and Upper School French
Proctor, Mindy ASE Lead Teacher
Ramsey, Cameron Physical Education
Rowe, Tempie Office Administrator
Rucci, Maribel Foreign Language
Sauls, Betsy Physical Education
Smith, Jewel
Sparks, Joe Maintenance
Stallings, Evan Teacher asst
Stancavish, Donald US History
Stanovich, Lori Pre-K Assistant
Stone, Lisa Advancement Assistant
Stone, Paul US History
Tobias, Jami First Grade Teacher
Tucker, Timmy Upper School Division Head
Turner, Parker MS English
Tyndall, Lisa 4th Grade Teacher
Viverette, Debbie Middle School Social Studies
Weaver, Libba Second Grade Teacher
Wells, Casey US Science
Wells, Linda Office Assistant
Whitehurst, Dawn Drama Teacher
Wiggins, Yvonne Cafeteria
Williams, Linda Cafeteria
Willis, Barbara 5th Grade Teacher
Winstead, Horace Director of Technology
Winters, Sarah Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Wooten, Ennis First Grade Teacher