Skip Navigation
Name Title Group
Baker, Jennifer US English Teacher
Ballance, Emily Director of College Counseling
Barbour, Renee
Barry, Ashley STEAM Teacher
Barry, Margaret MS English and Latin Teacher
Berry, Amanda Pre-K teacher
Bolden, Elizabeth ASE Facilitator
Bradley, Patsy Business Manager
Bryant, Katherine Athletics Director
Cameron, Mary Beth LS and MS Music Teacher
Covolo, Beth Head of School
Covolo, Cameron MS English Teacher
Daughtry, Cacky
Davis, Dawana Registrar
Davis, Robert Housekeeping
Davis, Roberta Director of Technology
Dill, Ann Kindergarten Teacher
Doughtie, Nancy Technology
Dunn, Hannah Office Admin
Edgar, Amanda Fourth Grade Teacher
Epps, Jennifer School Nurse
Forero, Consuelo US Spanish Teacher
Fritschel, Scott US Science Teacher
Grantham, Carolyn Technology
Green, Jo Third Grade Teacher
Grimes, Sally Third Grade Teacher
Gross, Hadley Director of Admissions
Helms, Denise US Math Teacher
Herbert, Henry MS and US History
High, Gayle Teacher
Hines, Marian Kindergarten Assistant
Holloman, Julia PreK/ASE Assistant
Holloman, Kelsey Kindergarten Assistant
Hudgins, Terrell Athletics
Hunter, Victoria US Art Teacher
Jacob, Ursula MS Math and Science Teacher
Johnson, Wanda Learning Resource Center
Jones, Elaine Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Joseph, Beth Fourth Grade Teacher
Josey, Sarah
Keel, Deborah US Math Teacher
Knox, Amy US English Teacher
Lancaster, Martha Head of Lower School
Lancaster, Watson Facilities Manager
Langley, Angela MS Math Teacher
Lehnes, Kimberly US Science Teacher
Leonard, Shawn MS and US Music Teacher
Locke, Cheryl Second Grade Teacher
Mason, Andrea EC Assistant
McCain, Martie Learning Resource Center
McWilliams, Timothy
Meadows, Michelle US Math Teacher
Mills, Brenda Kindergarten Assistant
Miniard, Erin LS and MS Art Teacher
Mizell, Hanna Athletics
Morgan, Susan Director of Student Services
Nicholson, Robert Housekeeping
O'Brien, Daphne US English Teacher
O'Brien, Erin MS and US French Teacher
Pindell, Sharon Learning Resource Center
Pitt, Barbara Secretary
Powell, Ivey MS Science Teacher
Powell, Tammy
Proctor, Mindy Kindergarten Teacher
Proctor, Paige Elementary Teacher
Quigley, Amy
Radford, Melody Pre-K Assistant
Ramsey, Cameron Physical Education Teacher
RMA Cafe, RMA Cafe
Roeder, Lisa Media Center Coordinator
Rowe, Tempie Office Administrator
Rucci, Maribel LS and MS Spanish Teacher
Smith, Jewel Cafeteria Staff
Sparks, Joe Maintenance
Stancavish, Donald US History Teacher
Stanovich, Lori Pre-K Assistant
Stone, Lisa US Study Hall Teacher
Stone, Paul US History Teacher
Tickel, Wendy Pre-K Assistant
Tobias, Jami First Grade Teacher
Tucker, Timmy Head of Upper School
Tyndall, Lisa Fourth Grade Teacher
Viverette, Debbie MS Social Studies
Walters, Dana Kindergarten Teacher
Weaver, Libba Second Grade Teacher
Wells, Casey US Science Teacher
Whitehead, April Director of Exceptional Children
Whitehurst, Dawn MS and US Drama Teacher
Williams, Linda Cafeteria Staff
Willis, Barbara Fifth Grade Teacher
Winstead, Lori Assistant Business Manager
Winters, Sarah Pre-Kindergarten Teacher